CONVOCAÇÃO DA I COPA ADRIANO ULBRICH
CATEGORIA SUB- 9
GOLEIROS:
NICOLAS PADILHA
JOÃO PEDRO
LATERAIS:
THIAGO MULLER
OTAVIO NADOLNY
LUIZA KUCZERA
OTAVIO LEVANDOWSKI
VITOR GUIMARÃES
EDEGAR NETO
ZAGUEIROS:
THOMAS EDUARDO
RYAN MEDINA
HENRIQUE NUNES
GABRIEL PEDRONE
VOLANTES:
DAVID GUIMARÃES
RICARDO ULTIZ
VITOR HUGO
MARCO ANTONIO
MEIO CAMPOS:
HENRIQUE LEVANDOWSKI
ARTHUR PEDROSO
JOÃO PEDRO KOTRICK
ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA
ATACANTES:
RUAN BUENO
DAVID CASTRO
MATEUS CIESLA
ENDRIEL DANIEL
GUILHERME LARA
CATEGORIA SUB-11
GOLEIROS:
WENDEY CRUZ
IGOR SILVA
CAIO VIZINHENSKI
ALAN BUENO
JOÃO VITOR PRADO
LATERAIS:
LUCAS DE LIMA
JOÃO VITOR CHIER
SAMEOL ROBERTO
EDUARDO ANDRADE
THIAGO SOARES
ZAGUEIROS:
BRENO JEORGE
BRUNO CRUZ
CASSIO VINICIUS
LEONARDO TEOBALDO
LEONARDO BARZACK
KAUÃ PZYCHIWITOSWKI
GABRIEL SILVA
VOLANTES:
EDUARDO COUTRO
GUILHERME SOUZA
LUIZ CARLOS
GUILERME MELLO
MEIO CAMPOS:
KAIKE SCHULTZ
HENRIQUE PADILHA
LUIZ HENRIQUE TOPOROWSKI
THOMAS DUDZIAK
EDUARDO PISSOLATO
ATACANTES:
LUIZ FELIPE GASPARELO
MATEUS FURTADO
MATEUS AUGUSTO
GUSTAVO NUNES
CATEGORIA SUB-13
GOLEIROS:
LEONARDO DIGUINI
BRAYAN MIRANDA
PEDRO HENRIQUE
LATERAIS:
LUCAS COUSSEAU
IZAIAS LANZARINI
GUILHERME CASTRO
ZAGUEIROS:
JOÃO VITOR PIETKAKI
GELSON GUERRO
CESAR SANCHES
VITOR DE PAULA
VOLANTES:
GUILHERME JANIK
ERICK MACUCO
JOÃO CARLOS
MEIO CAMPOS:
CAIO MACUCO
LUIZ ROBERTO
JULIANO BOJANOSWKI
GABRIEL CARLOS CAVALHEIRO
ATACANTES:
DIONATHAN MOREIRA
MATEUS BALÃO
DANIEL ZENI
LUIZ FERNARDO
GABRIEL LEVANDOWSKI
CATEGORIA SUB- 15
GOLEIROS:
LUIS GUSTAVO
MICAEL COVASKI
GABRIEL LEVANDOWSKI
LATERAIS:
LUCAS ADSON
MARIO GUIILHERME
DIOGO DUBIEL
ADRIAN MATEUS
ALESSANDRO BELLO
JONATHAN SOARES
LUIZ HENRIQUE MELNIK
ZAGUEIROS:
PATRICK SCHULTZ
RAMON SANTANA
THIAGO NOVAKI
VOLANTES:
VITOR OLIVEIRA
CAINÃ SAMPAIO
MAICON DOUGLAS
MEIO CAMPOS:
MATEUS AMAZONAS
MATEUS FRANCO
FELIOPE CHAVES
IGOR SILVA
ATACANTES:
WOLMER KOTRICK
IGOR BORGES
JOÃO VITOR CRUZ
GABRIEL MACUCO
ALEXANDRE BRASIL
RODRIGO JUNIOR
CATEGORIA SUB-17
GOLEIROS:
WILIAN FREITAS
MICAEL COVASKI
LATERAIS:
MATHEUS LIBEL
GABRIEL LARA
FABIO CRUZ
LUCAS GUIMARÃES
LUCAS LIMA
ZAGUEIROS:
DANILO DOS SANTOS
ANDREI NOVAKI
GUILHERME BOJANOWSKI
ARGEL FRANCISCO
VOLANTES:
LEONARDO PORTES
FELIPE DOS SANTOS CORDEIRO
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA
MEIO CAMPOS:
JOÃO EDUARDO
MATEUS DE ANDRADE
GUILHERME LARA
ATLETA DE TRÊS BARRA
ATACANTES:
LEANDRO PAULIN
EDSON LUIS
GABRIEL MARTINS
THIAGO LIMA